UK 36425-6847-R-790607+44 20 7247 0446
EN · GBP
Jetsetspins CasinoFIRST-CLASS GAMING
Create accountWithdrawRedeem bonusHelpDepositView allStartEnter
EnterCreate AccountPromotionsPromo codesSlots & Games
Three things to know

Jetsetspins Casino bonuses and welcome package

Jetsetspins Casino advertises a 194% welcome match worth up to £1,200, and the balance that lands is never the balance you can withdraw straight away.

Claim bonus Protected and verified
Paid today
184,492 £
4,023 Playing now
UK Gambling CommissionLicence 36425-6847-R-790607 issued to Jetsetspins Casino Ltd, Company No. 60386172
£18M weekly payoutsAverage withdrawal processed in 30 minutes, with limits up to £48,000 per transaction
256-bit SSL encryptionBank-grade data protection across all transactions and personal information
Choosing your first bonus

Every bonus kind, and the ones here

18+This settles which bonus types exist, which ones this casino runs, and the terms attached to each. → Free spins offers
194% up to £1,200

How much does the welcome match add?

A matched deposit boosts what you pay in, and this package states 194% up to £1,200, with 44× wagering and 36 days from activation to clear it.

Claim offer
276 spins total

Collect your daily free spins

Spins arrive in daily allocations rather than all at once, and this offer totals 276 spins with 44× wagering, usable within 10 days of landing.

Claim offer
18% returned

Play first, get 18% back later

A share of qualifying losses comes back weekly here, and this offer returns 18% with 44× wagering attached and 36 days to complete the playthrough.

Claim offer
10% monthly cashback

Silver monthly cashback tier

The Silver tier pays 10% monthly cashback once turnover reaches £5,000, and you should check how the tier is assessed and when the payment lands.

Claim offer
15% monthly cashback

Does Gold pay more than Silver?

Reaching Gold lifts the monthly return to 15% against £25,000 turnover, so the rate rises with your play but the wagering attached still needs reading first.

Claim offer
18% monthly cashback

VIP tier cashback

The top tier pays 18% monthly cashback from £100,000 turnover, a level few reach, and the tier rules say whether play counts across all games.

Claim offer

Working your way up the levels

Loyalty schemes usually add levels, points on play and sometimes a named contact, and the terms decide how points convert and whether they ever expire.

Check current offers

First-session loss cover

Insurance on an opening session refunds part of a first loss, and the small print sets the cap, the qualifying games and whether the refund arrives as cash or bonus.

Check current offers

No-deposit starter boost

Nothing is paid in for these, so the value is small and the caps tight: check the maximum win, the game list and the wagering before you play.

Check current offers
Clear before you claim

The welcome package, figure by figure

Figures stated plainly, in the same spare style this casino uses on its own offer pages.

The offer

Match percentage194%
Maximum match£1,200

Spins and time

Free spins276
Validity36 days

Conditions

Wagering44×
Minimum deposit£20

Bonus or straight play

  • You plan several sessions within 36 days
  • You enjoy slots and can keep tracking play
  • You want 276 spins on top of the match
  • You treat the balance as play money
  • You want a quick win and out
  • You dislike tracking 44× wagering
  • You play live tables or small stakes only
Six rules

Check the rules that bind your bonus

This block settles which regulator, limits and dates sit behind every bonus you claim here.

Licence and age

RegulatorGambling Commission, licence 36425-6847-R-790607
Minimum age18+
Market statusLicensed nationally, many operators
Wagering capCapped at 10× from 19 January 2026
Combined offersOne product per offer from 19 January 2026
Term clarityClear, fair, easy to find — in force
Slot stake limit£5 per spin (25+), £2 (18-24)
Limit promptSet before first deposit — 31 October 2025

Your limits

Account limitsDeposit limits, loss limits, session reminders, cooling-off, self-exclusion
Verification timingChecked within 3 hours of your request

Help and checks

Help organisationsGamCare, BeGambleAware, GAMSTOP
Jetsetspins Casino levels

From occasional play to a monthly return

Turnover decides your tier, and each level lifts the monthly cashback percentage paid on play.

Bronze
From your first deposit
Standard withdrawal processing
Access to weekly tournaments
Exclusive promotional offers
Silver
£5,000 turnover
Priority payout processing
10% monthly cashback
Dedicated account support
Gold
£25,000 turnover
Express withdrawals within 12 hours
15% monthly cashback
Birthday bonus and tailored rewards
VIP
£100,000 turnover
Same-day payouts guaranteed
18% monthly cashback
Personal VIP manager and bespoke experiences
At the cashier

Where does the offer start and where does it end?

Order matters more than speed here, and each stage below sets up the one after it.

First deposit of £20 or more
Open the cashier and pay in at least £20, since a smaller amount will not trigger the welcome package; check the payment method you plan to use is listed.
Getting the match attached
Choose the welcome package before you play, because a deposit made without it usually stays a plain deposit and the match never appears.
How long does the playthrough take?
Work through the 44× requirement on the bonus, watching which games count, how much of the balance is bonus, and the 36-day clock running from activation.
Cleared bonus, ready for payout
Once the requirement is met, request a withdrawal and expect a verification check with photo ID, proof of address and a card image, which typically takes about 3 hours.
Know the total first

What a £200 deposit costs in playthrough

The amount to wager is the bonus multiplied by 44×, so a £388 bonus on a £200 deposit means £17,072 of play within 36 days.

You pay in

Deposit£200

You receive

Bonus£388

You play through

Wagering44×
To wager£17,072
Time allowed36 days
Keep your bonus

Where a claimed bonus quietly disappears

Read these before you claim, because clear terms only help the player who reads them.

Keeping the bonus you were given
One account per player is the rule here, and a duplicate opened for a second welcome offer is closed, taking the bonus with it.
Check whether you already hold an account
Ask support to recover a forgotten login
Activated first, deposit second
A deposit made before the offer is switched on can land as plain cash, and 44× wagering then attaches to nothing at all.
Activate the offer in your account first
Confirm it shows before paying in
Withdrawing too early
Requesting a withdrawal mid-playthrough is treated as forfeiting the bonus, and the remaining 44× requirement wipes the balance.
Finish wagering, then cash out
Track progress in your account panel
Finish your wagering before day 36
Thirty-six days run from activation, and any balance still short of the 44× requirement is removed at the end of that window.
Note the closing date when you claim
Play towards the target in the first weeks

Set your limits before the spins start

Taking a bonus commits you to nothing beyond its terms. A wager you cannot clear simply expires. Limits sit in your account settings and take effect immediately, and free, confidential support comes from GamCare, BeGambleAware and GAMSTOP whenever you want it.

Self-exclusion. Blocks you from every licensed UK site you choose, for the period you set.

Loss limits. Pauses play or caps a losing run, depending on which one you set.

Deposit limits. Stops further deposits once your chosen amount is reached, so the evening ends on your terms.

Read more
Five bonus answers

A bonus claimed with open eyes, not a surprise later

The worries about locked winnings, licensing and phones that most new players carry into a bonus page.

trustDo I need to clear wagering before I can take bonus winnings out?+
Yes. Bonus funds stay locked until the playthrough set for that offer is complete, and only cleared winnings reach your balance. Check the requirement attached to the specific bonus first, because each one carries its own figure.
trustCan I check that Jetsetspins Casino holds a United Kingdom licence?+
The operator is licensed by the UK Gambling Commission under licence 36425-6847-R-790607, held by Jetsetspins Casino Ltd, Company No. 60386172 (United Kingdom). Both details appear on the site's footer and can be matched against the regulator's public register.
trustWhat happens when I have already taken the welcome package?+
Regular play opens the weekly refund and the three monthly tiers instead. Weekly returns 18% on qualifying play, while Silver, Gold and VIP raise monthly cashback as your turnover grows. Each one keeps its own 44× wagering and 36-day window.
trustDo I need to wager the bonus 44 times, or the deposit too?+
The welcome offer uses 44× wagering, and it is applied to the bonus amount rather than to your deposit. On a £200 deposit the bonus comes to £388, which means £17,072 of play before anything moves to your cash balance.
trustWhere do I claim a bonus when I only play on my phone?+
The mobile site carries the same cashier and the same offers as the desktop version, so a phone claim counts fully. Live chat stays open around the clock if a bonus does not appear after your deposit.

We use cookies to keep Jetsetspins Casino running smoothly and to improve your experience—by continuing to browse, you agree to our cookie policy.